Class Timetable

ML_Pool_Wall_Painting_1000_394

CLASS TIMETABLE

CLASS FEES: Members: FREE – Non Members: £5.00 (1 hour) £4.00  (45 mins) £3.00 (30 mins) (Printable PDF Version New Exercise Class Programme) Please note: Members may book up to 7 days in advance online, by telephone or at club reception. Non-members may book 24 hours in advance by telephone or at club reception – full payment required at time of booking. ONLINE BOOKING HERE > >

Monday

  • 7.00 – 7.45 am – HIIT  Circuits with Zak
  • 09.30 – 10.15 am – HIIT with Zak
  • 10.00 – 10.45 am –  Spin with Sam
  • 10.20 – 11.05 am – Body Burn with Kara
  • 11.10 – 12.05 pm – Flow Yoga with Eve
  • 6.00 – 6.30 pm – Ab and Core Class with Karen
  • 6.30 – 7.15 pm – Spin with Victoria
  • 6.35 – 7.30 pm – Cardio Tone with Karen
  • 7.35 – 8.30 pm – Step ‘n Tone with Karen

Tuesday

  • 7.00 – 7.45 am – Spin with Jenny
  • 9.30 – 10.10 am – Step with Karen
  • 9.30 – 10.15 am Spin with Agris
  • 10.15 – 10.55 am Body Toning with Karen
  • 11.00 – 12.00 pm – Mat Pilates with Eve
  • 5.15 – 6.15 pm – Zumba with Judy
  • 5.30 – 6.15 pm – Spin with Ivan
  • 6.30 – 7.15 pm – Tri with Frank
  • 7.30 – 8.30 pm – Mixed Circuits with Frank

Wednesday

  • 7.00 – 7.45 am – Metabolic Training with Adam
  • 9.30 – 10.00 am  – Kettlebells with Kara
  • 9.30 – 10.15 am  – Spin with Sam
  • 10.05 – 11.00 am Body Burn & Tone with Kara
  • 11.05 – 12.00 pm – Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Eve
  • 6.00 – 6.30 pm Fitball with Karen
  • 6.30 – 7.15 pm Spin with Bethany
  • 6.35 – 7.20 pm – Cardio Tone with Karen
  • 7.25 – 8.05 pm – Step with Karen
  • 8.10 – 9.00 pm – Bouncefit with Judy

Thursday

  • 7.00 – 7.45 am – Spin with Jenny
  • 9.30 – 10.10 am Step with Karen
  • 10.15 – 10.55 am – Body Toning with Karen
  • 11.00 – 11.45 am Spin with Jenny
  • 11.00 – 12.00 pm – Zumba with Emma
  • 5.00 – 5.55 pm – Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Eve
  • 6.00 – 6.40 pm – Complete Core with Eve
  • 6.30 – 7.15 pm – Spin with Bethany
  • 6.45 – 7.40 pm – Mat Pilates with Eve
  • 7.00 – 8.00 pm – Power Walking with Lauren
  • 7.45 – 8.30 pm – HIIT with Kara

Friday

  • 7.15 – 7.45 am – Complete Core 30 with Eve
  • 9.30 -10.10 am – Hi/Lo Circuits with Kara
  • 10.15 – 11.00 am – Spin with Lucy
  • 10.15 – 11.10 am – Dynamic Flow Yoga with Eve
  • 11.15 – 12.00 pm – Dance Fit with Lucy
  • 5.00 – 5.30 pm – Complete Core 30 with Eve
  • 5.35 – 6.30 pm – Yoga Flow with Eve
  • 6.35 – 7.30 pm – Burlesque Burn with Donna

Saturday

  • 8.00 – 8.55 am – HIIT Circuits with Zak
  • 9.20 – 10.15 am – Box Fit with Ivan
  • 10.30 – 11.30 am Yogalates with Didi
  • 10.30 – 11.15 am – Spin with Ivan

Sunday

  • 9.00 – 9.45 am – Spin with Lauren
  • 9.20 – 10.05 am – Step with Frank
  • 10.15 – 11.00 am – Hi/Lo Circuits with Frank